School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Launch School Laurel Span School River Middle School
109th Street School Delta View Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary River Oaks Elementary School
10th Street ES Delta Vista Middle School Laurelwood Elementary Riverbank High School
11-Newcomers Dena ES LAUSD Arts Fest Riverbank Language Academy
112th Street Early Education Center Denker Avenue LAUSD Daily Riverside Drive Charter School
112th Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lava Charter School Riverside Drive Elementary
116th Street Elementary School Desert Ridge Middle School Lavaland Elementary School Riverview Middle School
118th Street School Desert Willow Family School Lawn School Riverview Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert E. Willett Elementary
135th Street School Diablo Community Day School Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
153rd St. Elementary Diablo View Middle School Lawrence Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
156th Street School Diablo Vista Middle School Leading Edge Middle School Robert F. Kennedy ES
15th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
186th Street ES Dibble Adult School Lee Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
20th Street Elementary School Dickison Elementary Legacy Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Legion Park Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
24th Street Early Education Center Discovery Bay Elementary Leichman CTC Robert Shearer
24th Street Elementary School Discovery High School Leigh High School Roberti Early Education Center
28th Street Early Education Center District Employee Resources Leland Street Elementary Roberto Clemente
28th Street ES Divide High School Lemay Street ES Robertson High School
2nd Street ES Division of Special Education Leo Croce Elementary School Robertson Summer School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
36th Street Early Education Center Dollahan Elementary Leola School District Rockdale Elementary School
3rd Street Elementary Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rogers Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dolores Huerta Elementary Lew Wallace Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
49th Street Elementary School Dolores Street Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rominger Intermediate School.
4th Street Early Education Center Dominguez Elementary School Libby Elementary Ron Nunn Elementary
4th Street Primary Center Dominguez High School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt
4th Street School Don Bosco Technology Academy Liberty Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
52nd Street Elementary School Don Callejon K-8 School Liberty Elementary (ES) Roosevelt Elementary School
54th Street ES Don Juan Avila Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
59th Street School Don Juan Avila Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Infant Center
61st Street ES Dona Merced Elementary School Libra Academy Roosevelt Middle School
660 Early Learning Center Donald Lum Elementary School Liggett St ES Roosevelt Middle School
66th Street STEAM Academy Donald Rheem Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Donaldson Way Elementary School Lilac School ROP Center
7 Bar Elementary School Dooley Lillian St. ES Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
74th Street ES Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Limerick ES Rosa Parks Learning Center
75th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Lincoln Roscoe Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Double Eagle Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Roscomare Elementary
7th Street ES Dougherty Valley High School Lincoln Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
8th Grade Academy Douglas High School Lincoln Elementary School Rosedale Middle School
92nd Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemead High School
93rd Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Lincoln High School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
95th Street Early Education Center Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln Middle School Rosemont EEC
95th Street ES Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln Middle School Rosewood Park School
96th St Elementary Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Park Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lindbergh Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lindbergh STEM Academy Roy Romer Middle School
9th Street Elementary Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lindsey Middle School Royal High School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Linked Learning District Initiative Ruby Bridges Elementary School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Linscott Charter Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Abbott Middle School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lisa Park Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Little Shasta Elementary Russell Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Live Oak Elementary Ruth Musser Middle School
Academia Avance Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Livermore Adult Education Ruus Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Dry Creek Elementary Livermore High School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dry Creek Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Duke Ellington High School Lo-Inyo Elementary Sage Creek High School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dularge Elementary School Local District 3 Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Duncan Holbert Local District 4 Sally Ride ES
Acadian Elementary School Dunn Elementary Local District 6 Salvin SEC
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dunsmuir Elementary School Local District 7 Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Acalanes High School Duranes Elementary School Local District 8 San Antonio Continuation High
Accel Middle College Dyer Street ES Local Instructional Service Center-East San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Dymally High School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Antonio High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Antonito Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School E.A. Hall Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adam Elementary Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Operations Center-East San Clemente High School
Adam Elementary (ES) Eagle Point High School Local Operations Center-North San Fernando Early Education Center
Adams Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Fernando Elementary School
Adams Middle School Eagle Tree High School Local Operations Center-West San Fernando Middle School
Addams Earhart Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Addams High School Early Childhood Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Gabriel Ave ES
Adelante Continuation High School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adele Harrison Middle School Early Childhood Special Education Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Jose Street School
Adlai E. Stevenson Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Juan Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Early College High School Lockwood ES San Juan Hills High School
Adult Education Division East Ave Middle School Logan Academy of Global Ecology San Juan School
Adult Education/ROP East Avenue Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Luis Rey Elementary
Aggeler High School East Carteret High School Logansport High School San Miguel Ave school
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Houma Elementary Lokrantz Special Education Center San Pascual Elementary School
Airline High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Loma Vista Elementary San Pasqual High School
Alameda Adult School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Pedro Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Loma Vista School San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alameda High School East Stanislaus High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Pedro St ES
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Street Alternative School Lone Pine High School San Rafael High School
Alameda Unified Summer School East Valley High School Lone Star School San Ramon Valley High School
Alamo Elementary Eastbluff Elementary School Longfellow Sanchez Elementary
Alamo Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Longfellow Elementary Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alamosa Elementary School Eastman Early Education Center Longfellow Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eastmont Intermediate Longfellow Preschool Sandia High School
Albert Biella Elementary School Eastside High School Operations Longleaf Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Albion Early Education Center eCADEMY Magnet School Longwood Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Albion Street Elementary Eden Gardens Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Clara High School
Albuquerque High School Edgewood High School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Aldama ES Edgewood High Summer School Loreto Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edgewood Middle School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Alexandria ES Edison Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Rita Elementary School
Alhambra High School Edison Elementary Los Altos Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alianza Charter Edison Elementary School Los Altos High School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Aliso Niguel High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Rosa Middle School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edna Hill Middle School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Susana Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educational Options Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Teresa High School
Almond Grove Educational Partnership High School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Sara Coughlin ES
Alonzo CDS Educational Services Los Angeles School of Global Studies Saticoy Elementary School
Alpine Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alta California ES Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Sato SOC
Alta Heights Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Cerritos Saturn Street ES
Alta Loma Elementary School Eisenhower High School Los Cerritos Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta Loma High School Eisenhower Middle School Los Cerros Middle School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Loma Middle School Eisenhower Middle School Los Feliz Elementary School 1
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Camino High School Los Molinos Elementary School School 10
Alta Vista High School El Camino High School Los Osos High School School 12
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Camino Jr. High Los Padillas Elementary School School 13
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Perales Elementary School School 14
Alternative Education El Camino Real High School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 15
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Robles Academy School 16
Alvarado Elementary School El Dorado Avenue Elementary Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 18
Alvarado Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Love Elementary School School 19
Alvin Elementary El Monte Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 2
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Monte High School Lowell Elementary School 20
Amanecer Primary Center El Monte School District Summer School Lowell Elementary School School 21
Ambassador School of Global Education El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lowman Special Education Center School 24
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Roble Intermediate Lucas Valley Elementary School School 25
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Sereno Early Education Center Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 26
Ambrosini Elementary El Sereno Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 27
Amelia Earhart HS El Sereno Middle School Lull Special Education Center School 28
American Canyon High School Eldorado High School Luther Burbank Elementary School 29
American Canyon Middle School Eldridge Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School School 3
American High School Elementary Principal's Organization Lydia Rippey Elementary School School 5
American River Charter School Elim Elementary School Lynbrook High School School 6
Amesti Elementary Elizabeth Learning Center Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School 7
Amestoy Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School 8
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center MacArthur Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Andersen Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School MacArthur Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Anderson Elementary Ellington Elementary School Mack ES School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Elm Grove Elementary School Maclay Middle School School of Business and Tourism
Andrew P. Hill High School Elm Grove Middle School MacQuiddy Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elsie Allen High School Macy Intermediate School of Education and Training
Angel’s Gate High School Elysian Fields Middle School Madera Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Ann Soldo Elysian Heights Elementary Madison Elementary School of Information Technology
Ann Street Elementary School Emerson Madison Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Annalee Avenue Elementary Emerson Community Charter Madison Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Annandale Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Madison Middle School Schriever Elementary School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emerson Elementary School Madison Middle School Schurr High
Antelope Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Madrone High School Science Hill School
Antelope Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Magnolia Avenue Elementary Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Meadows Elementary Employment - HR Focus Magnolia Elementary Scott Lane Elementary
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Empresa Elementary Magnolia Elementary Scotts Valley High School
Anton EEC Enadia Way Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Anton Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Magnolia Elementary School Secondary CDS
Anzar High School Encino Charter Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Sekinat Test
Apache Elementary School Enon Elementary School Maintenance and Operations Selma Avenue Elementary School
Apollo Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Semitropic Elementary School District
Apollo High School Ensley Elementary School Major General Murray Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo High School Enterprise Middle School Malabar Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Apperson Street Elementary Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Management Serra High School
Apple Blossom Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Applied Technology Center Ernest Ward Middle School Manchester Elementary School Serrano Middle School
APS Virtual School Ernie Pyle Middle School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Aptos High School Erwin Street Elementary Mann Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aptos Junior High School Escambia High School Mann Middle School Shearer Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shenandoah ES
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Escambia Westgate School Mansfield High School Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Ardenwood Elementary School Escondido High School Mansfield Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary Esencia K-8 Manual Arts High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Eshelman ES Manzano High School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arellanes Jr. High Esperanza ES Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Estancia High School Maple Primary Center Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Maplewood School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Mar Vista Elementary Shorecliffs Middle School
Armijo Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Mar Vista Elementary School Short Elementary
Arminta School Etiwanda High School Marblehead Elementary School Short ES
Arminta Street Early Education Center Eucalyptus Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aromas School Euclid Avenue ES Mare Island Elementary Sierra High School
Arrowhead Middle School Eugene Field Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Maria Carrillo High School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evans Service Area Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Everest Academy Marianna Avenue ES Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Evergreen Continuation High School Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Evergreen Early Education Center Marina del Rey Middle School Sierra Vista Middle School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Evergreen Elementary School Marina Early Education Center Signal Hill
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Marine Science & Technology High School Signal Hill Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School Evergreen Valley High School Mariners Elementary School Silk City Academy
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Excelsior Middle School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silver City Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Silver Creek High School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy F.C. Joyce K-8 Mark Twain Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fair Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mark Twain Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Atlantic County Elementary And Middle Schools Fair Oaks Elementary School Marlton School Simi Valley High School
Atlantic County High School Fairbanks Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Simpson Elementary
Atrisco Elementary School Fairfax Learning Center Marshall Academy of the Arts Sinaloa Middle School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairfield Elementary Martha Escutia Primary Center Skyline Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Martin Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairlawn Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Slate Creek Elementary
Augustus Hawkins Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Slauson Middle School
Aurora Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Slawson Occupational Center
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Avalon High School Fairview Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School SMBSD KIOSK
Avalon K-12 School Fairview Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Smith Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Smyrna Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Farallone View Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Smythe Academy 7-8
Ayers Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Marvin Early Education Center Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Aztec High School Farragut Academy Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Snow Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Federal Terrace Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Azusa High School Fellowship Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Social Media
Back Bay High School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Solano Adult Education
Baden High School Fernangeles Elementary School Maryland Elementary Solano Avenue Elementary
Bahia Vista Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Ferry Pass Middle School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Solvang School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fesler Jr. High Matheson Park Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Fesler Jr. High (ES) Mattie Lively Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Baldy View Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School First Street Elementary School Maxine Theater Soto Street Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Fishburn Ave School Maxwell Elementary South Breeze Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Fitzgerald Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South East High School
Bandelier Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Maya Lin School South El Monte High School
Bandini Elementary Fletcher Drive Elementary Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Fortuna Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet Maywood Academy High School South Gate High School
Banneker Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet South Gate Middle School
Banneker Special Education Center Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South Mid City Community of Schools
Banneker-Doyle CTC Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maywood Middle School South Oceanside Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill High School McAlister High School South Park Elementary School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Knolls McAuliffe Elementary South Region High School #8
Barton Foothill Middle School McBride SOC South Region Middle School #2C
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill Middle School McBride Special Education School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Oak Elementary McCollum Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Bates Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary McCoy Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School McKinley South Terrebonne High School
Battles Elementary Foothill Senior High School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southdown Elementary School
Battles Elementary (ES) Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bay Farm Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bay Springs Elementary School Fortuna Middle School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Bay Springs High School Foshay LC McKinley Middle School Southgate Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Foster Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foster Youth Services McMillan Pre-K Center Sparks Middle School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foussat Elementary McPherson Elementary School Special - Event
BCLUW Elementary Fox Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
BCLUW High School Frances Harper Junior High School Meadow School Springhill Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Frances Willard Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Measure A SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Beachy Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Measure I SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stagg ES
Beaufort Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Melrose School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Beaufort Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES Stanford Middle School
Beaufort Middle School Franklin Classical Middle School Mendenhall Middle School Stanford Primary Center
Beaumont Elementary Franklin Elementary School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanley High School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center Stanley Middle School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin High School Merlinda School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Middle School Merquin Elementary School Star Academy
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklinton Elementary School Mesa Robles Starlight Elementary
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklinton High School Mesa Verde Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Mesa Verde Middle School STARS Academy
Bell Gardens High Franklinton Primary School Metropolitan Continuation High School State Street Early Education Center
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School State Street School
Bella Vista Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School Michael J. Castori Statesboro High School
Bella Vista Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Michelle Obama Elementary Steadley Elementary
Bellaire Elementary School Freedom Elementary Mid City Magnet School STEAM Legacy High School
Bellehaven Elementary School Freedom High Magnet School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steele Lane Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Fremont Middle College Steffan Manor Elementary
Bellview Middle School Fremont Elementary Middle College High School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Belmont Education & Career Center Fremont High School Middleton Primary Care Stephen M White Middle School
Belmont High School Frida Kahlo High School Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Belmont LAAMPS Friends of Canfield Elementary School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephens County High School
Belvedere Elementary School Fries ES Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens County Middle School
Belvedere Middle School Frisbie Middle School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stephens Middle School
Bemis Elementary Frontier Elementary Miles Avenue Elementary School Steven Millard Elementary School
Benton Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miles P. Richmond Stevenson
Benton High School FUSD College Connection Mill Creek Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Benton Intermediate School FUSD Staff Miller Career and Transition Center Stimson Learning Center
Benton Middle School Fusion Charter Miller Creek Education Foundation Stockwell Place Elementary School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center G. M. Walters Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Stone Valley Middle School
Berendo MS Gage Middle School Miller Elementary Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bernal Intermediate School Gale Ranch Middle School Miller Elementary (ES) Stonehurst ES
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gant Miller's Hill School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Berrendos Middle School Garcia Elementary Millikan High School Stoney Point HS
Bertrand Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Millikan Performing Arts MS Stony Point North Elementary School
Berylwood Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Millikan SOC Stony Point South Elementary School
Bethel Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Strandwood Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Gardena Elementary School Milor High School Strathern Street Elementary
Bethune Transitional Center Gardena High School Minden Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gardnerville Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Garfield Miramonte Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Garfield Elementary Miramonte High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Beulah Elementary School Garfield Middle School Mission Avenue Elementary School Success Academy
Beulah Middle School Garin Elementary School Mission Early College High School Summer Lake Elementary School
Beverly Hills Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Mission Elementary Summit High School
Beyond the Bell Garrison Elementary Mission High School Sumner Academy
Big A Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Sumner Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Garza Primary Center Mission San Jose Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Gates Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Mission Valley Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary Gateway High School Mission Vista High School Sun Valley HS
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Birney Gavilan View Middle School Mokelumne High School Sunland Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Moneta High School Sunrise Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Blair Oaks High School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monta Vista High School Sunset Elementary
Blair Oaks Middle School George Mayne Elementary Montague Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Blanchard Country School George Stone Technical College Montair Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School George Washington Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bobier Elementary George White Elementary School Montclair High School Superintendent - Message
Bogue Sound Elementary George Whittell High School Monte Gardens Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Georgetown School Monte Verde Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Vista Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bonita Elementary Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista EEC Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bonita Elementary (ES) Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Germain ES Monte Vista Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bonners Ferry High School Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sutter Elementary
Booker T. Washington High School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista High School Sutter MS
Borel Middle School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Suva Elementary
Bossier Elementary School Gladstone High School Monte Vista School Suva Intermediate
Bossier High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sycamore Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello Gardens Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Boundary County Middle School Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello High Sycamore Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bowditch Middle School Glassell Park EEC Montebello Park Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bowers Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Sylmar ES
Bowman Elementary School Gledhill Early Education Center Montegut Middle School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Boyd Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Monterey HS Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Boyle Heights High School Glen A. Wilson High School Montevideo Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Boynton High School Glen Alta ES Montezuma Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Glen Cove Elementary Montgomery High School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Monticello Academy Taft Middle School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Moorpark High School Taft School District 90
Bradley Elementary School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Moraga Education Foundation Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brainard Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Braly Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Branham High School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Middle School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Global Learning Academy Morello Park Elementary School Taylor Elementary
Breed Street Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Taylor Elementary (ES)
Breeze Hill Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Morgan Elementary Taylor Middle School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Golden Sierra High School Morningside Elementary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Brentwood Elementary Golden View Elementary School Morris Elementary Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Gompers K-8 School Morse Early Childhood Telfair Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Gompers MS Moulton Elementary School Temple Academy
Bret Harte High School Goodpine Middle School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Temple Heights Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Templeton Alternative Education
Bret Harte Middle School Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Bridge Program Granada Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Bridge Street Elementary Granada High School Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Bridges Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View ES Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bridges Learning Center Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mountain View High School Terra Linda High School
Brier Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Move It Terrebonne High School
Bright Futures Grant Mt Diablo Elementary School Tesoro High School
Bristow Middle School Grant Early Education Center Mt Diablo High School TeWinkle Middle School
Brittan Elementary School Grant Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School The Academy
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Union High School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Bayside Stem Academy
Broadacres Ave ES Grape Street ES Mt. Eden High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Broadmoor Elementary Grapevine Elementary Mt. George Elementary School The Incubator School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gratts EEC Mt. Hermon School The Long Beach School For Adults
Broadous EEC Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Lukens High School The NOW Academy
Broadous Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. Pleasant High School The Ontario Center School
Broadway Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brockton Ave ES Great Falls Academy Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brook Hill Elementary Green Valley Elementary Mt. View Elementary Thomas Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Brooklet Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Muir Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Brooklyn Avenue School Greenwood Elementary Muir Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Greenwood Middle School Mulberry Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mulholland MS Thornton Junior High School
Brookvale Elementary School Grenada Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thrower Opportunity Program
Brown-Barge Middle School Gridley Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Browning High School Griegos Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Browning SOC Griffin Elementary School Murchison Street ES Timber Point Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Griffith Middle School Murray Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School My Learning Academy Toccoa Elementary School
Bruce Elementary H. L. Bourgeois High School MyData Toddy Thomas Middle School
Bruce Elementary (ES) H.A. Hyde Myers Elementary Toland Way Elementary
Bryant Haddon Ave. ES Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Bryson Elementary School Haddon EEC N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toluca Lake Elementary
Buchanan Street ES Hagginwood Elementary Napa High School Tom Bradley Elementary
Buchser Middle School Half Moon Bay High School Napa Junction Elementary Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Hall District Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Bud Carson Middle School Halldale Avenue School Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Maloney Elementary School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Haman Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Tomasita Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Hamasaki ES Napa Valley Language Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Buffum Hamilton High School Napier Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Bunche Middle School Hamilton Middle School Naples Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burbank Hancock Park Elementary Naples Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burbank Elementary Hannalei Elementary Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Towne ES
Burbank Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Nava College Prep Academy Township Elementary School
Burcham Elementary Harbor City Elementary Navajo Elementary School Transition Services
Buri Buri Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Burlingame Intermediate School Harder Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Burroughs Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Neighborhood Network Treeview Elementary School
Burton Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Burton Valley Elementary School Harding Elementary School Nelson Academy Tri-C
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harker's Island Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Trinity Early Education Center
Butler Educational Complex Harmon Johnson Elementary Nesbit Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Butte Valley Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Troy Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Byrd MS HARP ACADEMY Nevin Ave ES Truman Benedict Elementary School
Byrneville Elementary Harrison Elementary New Chelsea Elementary School Truman Middle School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harrison Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School TRUSD CHARGE
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harrison Middle School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harrison School District 36 New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School New Republic Elementary School Tulelake High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary New Roberto Clemente Tulsa Street Elementary
Cabrillo High School Hart Street ES New School Tunnell Elementary
Cabrillo Middle School Harte New Stanley Elementary Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Cabrillo SOC Harvard ES New Tech High School Twain
Cahokia High School Harvest Middle School New Valley High School Tweedy Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harvey Green Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Twilight School
Cahuenga Elementary Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newcomb K-8 School Twin Creeks Elementary
Cal Burke HS Haughton Elementary School Newmark High School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Calabasas Haughton High School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Calabash Charter Academy Haughton Middle School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
Calahan Kids Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newport Harbor High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Newport Heights Elementary UCLA CS
Caldwell County Elementary School Hayes Middle School Newport Middle School Union Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Hayward High School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Union High School
Caldwell County Middle School Hazel Grove Elementary School Newton High School Union Middle School
Caldwell County Primary School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newton Middle School University High School
Caldwell Middle School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Upland Elementary
Caldwell Regional Career Center Head Start Nichols Elementary Upland High School
Calero High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland Junior High School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Healdsburg Charter School Nightingale Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
California Avenue School Healdsburg Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
California Avenue School Healdsburg High School Niles Elementary School Utah Street School
California Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Nimitz Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
California Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Noble Avenue Early Education Center Vacaville Adult School
California High School Helen Huffman School Noble Avenue Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
California League of Schools Helen Lehman Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vacaville High School
California Preparatory Academy Heliotrope Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Vail High
California School Hellen Caro Elementary School Noralto Elementary Valencia Elementary
Calvert Street Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Norman S. Weir Valencia Elementary
Cambridge Elementary School Henry Elementary Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Valentine Elementary
Camellia Ave Elementary School Henry Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valerio ES
Camino Pablo Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Normont ES Valhalla Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Herbert Slater Middle School North Cow Creek School Valinda School of Academics
Campolindo High School Heritage Oak Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Herrera Elementary North DeSoto High School Valle Vista Elementary School
CAMS SOC Herrick Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
CANDO Hi Hill Outdoor School North DeSoto Middle School Vallecito Elementary School
Canfield ES Hidden Hills Elementary North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallecito High School
Canistota High School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallejo Adult School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hidden Valley Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Vallejo Charter School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Star Elementary School Vallejo High School
Canon School High School at Moorpark College North Tama County Community High School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Cantara Street School High School ESY North Terrace Elementary Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Canterbury Elementary School High School Summer School Northgate High School Valley Alternative High School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Highland Elementary Northridge Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Highland High School Northridge Middle School Valley Center High School
Cape Educational COMPACT Highland Park HS Northside School Valley Center Middle School
Cape May County High School Highlands Elementary School Northview High School Valley Center Prep
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Highlands High School Northwest Middle School Valley Center Primary School
Capistrano Valley High School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Northwood Elementary Valley High School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hillcrest Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valley High School
Cardozo Middle School Hillsdale Elementary Norwood Junior High School Valley Middle School
Career & Transition Center West Hillside Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley Oak High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hillside High School Nova Community Day School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Career Technical Education Hillside Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hilmar High School Oñate Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hilmar Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Region ES #13
Carlsbad High School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education O'Melveny Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hobart EEC O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley View ES
Carlsbad Village Academy Hobart Elementary School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley View High School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hodge Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley View Middle School
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hodgin Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hogan Middle School Oak Grove High School Valleydale Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Holbrook Language Academy Oak Grove Middle School Van Buren Middle School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hollencrest Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Van Gogh Charter School
Carson Senior High School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakdale High School Van Ness Ave ES
Carson Street Elementary School Hollywood High School Oakdale Junior High School Van Nuys ES
Carson Valley Middle School Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Oakdale K-8 Van-Far Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hollywood Primary Center Oaklawn Middle School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carter High School Holmes Oakley Elementary Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carteret Pre-School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oakley Elementary (ES) Vanguard Learning Center
Carthage High School Holmes Avenue ES Oakley Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Carthage High School Media Center Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oakmont Elementary School Varnado High School
Carthage Junior High School Homestead High School Oaks Middle School Vaughn Early Education Center
Carthage Middle School Honduras Elementary School Oakshire Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Carthage Start Central Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Obama Global Prep Academy Venetia Valley
Carthage Technical Center Hooper Avenue Elementary Ocean Academy Venice High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hooper Primary Center Ocean Alternative Venice Skills Center
Caruthers Elementary School Hoover Elementary School Ocean Shores High School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Carver Hoover Middle School Oceanside High School Venture Independent Study
Carver Middle School Hoover Middle School Odyssey High School Vermont Ave ES
Casey Elementary Hoover Street Elementary Office of Communications and Media Relations Vernon City Elementary
Casita Center Hope Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hope Street Elementary Ohlone Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Castelar Elementary Horizons CIS Old River Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Castille Elementary School Horizons Home Study Old Summit High School Vichy Elementary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hospitality & Tourism Olive Elementary Victoria Ave Elementary School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Houma Junior High School Olive Grove Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Cave Language Academy Hubbard Elementary School Olive View Elementary Victory Boulevard Elementary
CC Meneley Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Viejo Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hudson Adult Learning Center Oliveira Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hudson K-8 School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Village East Middle School
Centennial High School Hughbanks Elementary Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Village K-8 School
Center Middle School Hughes Middle School Olla Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olympic High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Central Elementary Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olympic Primary Center Vine School
Central Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Online Academy -Sonoma County Vine Street Early Education Center
Central Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Ontario High School Vine Street Elementary School
Central High School Huntington Park HS Ontiveros Elementary Vinedale Elementary
Central Language Academy Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vineland Elementary
Central Middle School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Orange Glen High School Vineyard Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Hyde Park Early Education Center Orange Grove Middle School Vineyard School
Central Park Elementary School ICC Community School Orchard Academies Vineyard STEM
Century Park ES Idaho Hill Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vintage High School
Cesar Chavez Community School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orchard K-8 Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence Continuation High School Organization of Management Administrators Virgil Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence Elementary Orinda Intermediate School Virginia Road ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Independence High School Oropeza Elementary Virtual Learning Academy
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Independent Studies Academy Osceola St. Virtual Learning Center
Cesar Chavez Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Inez Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cesar Chavez Middle School Instructional Technology Otter Creek School Vista Adult Transition Center
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Instructional Technology Department Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Alternative School
Chaffey Adult School International High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista De Las Cruces
Chaffey Community Day School International School of Monterey Owensmouth HS Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School International Studies Learning Center Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chaffey High School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Blvd. School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Challenger Middle School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chamiza Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Fundamental School
Chaparral Elementary School Irving Magnet Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Irvington High School Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Chaparral Elementary School Irwin High School Pacoima Middle School Vista Magnet Middle School
Chaparral Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Paden Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chapman Elementary Island High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Isleton Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Charles J. Riley IT Help Desk Pajaro Middle School Vista Visions Academy
Charles R. Drew Middle School ITD Demo Pajaro Valley High School Visual and Performing Arts
Charles W. Barrett Elementary ITD Web Services Palisades Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Avenue Middle School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Charles White Elementary J. H. Workman Middle School Palm Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Charnock Road ES J. M. Tate High School Palmquist Elementary W.A. White Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palms Elementary Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Jacks Valley Elementary School Palms Middle School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Chavez Jackson Ave Elementary School Panorama City ES Waggoner Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Jackson Middle School PANTHER Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Paramount Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS James A Garfield Senior High Park Avenue Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary James A. Forrest Elementary Park Avenue ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School James Leitch Elementary School Park Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High James Lick High School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School James Monroe Elementary Park Western Place ES Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center James Monroe Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Park Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Jane Addams Middle School Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cibola High School Jasper County Career Development Center Parkway Heights Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School JC Harmon High School Parkway High School Walton Middle School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Parmelee Avenue ES Walton Rural Life Center
Cipriani Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warm Springs Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paseo Magnet Warrington Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warrington Middle School
City of Angels School Jefferson Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Warwick Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson High School Patterson Elementary Washington Elementary
City Partnership Program Jefferson Leadership Academies Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Patton High School Washington Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Middle School Patwin Elementary Washington High School
Claremont High School Jehue Middle School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington High School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jena Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jena High School Pauma Elementary School Washington Middle School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jena Junior High School Payroll Administration Washington Middle School
Cleveland EEC Jesse Bethel High School PDP/SpEd Washington Open Elementary
Cleveland Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Peach Hill Academy Washington Preparatory High School
Cleveland Middle School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Cleveland SH Jimenez Elementary Peary Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Clifford Street School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pegasus High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Clinton Elementary Jimmy Carter Middle School Penniman Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Cloverland Elementary Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pennycook Elementary Watsonville High School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Joe Michell School Pensacola High School Webster
Cochiti Elementary School Joe Michell School Pepper Tree Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School John Adams Middle School Perez CTC Weed Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES John Adams MS Performing and Fine Arts Academy Weemes Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District John Baker Elementary School Peterson Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Petroglyph Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Blacow Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Coliseum Street Elementary John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Phillips Elementary School Werner Elementary
College and Career Advantage John F. Kennedy Elementary School Phoenix High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School John F. Kennedy High School Phoenix High School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
College Park Elementary School John Finney High School Piedmont Hills High School West Athens Elementary School
College Park High School John Fiske Elementary School Pine Forest High School West Carteret High School
Collet Park Elementary School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School West Covina High School
Colony High School John Gomes Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Covina High Summer School
Columbian Elementary John H. Eader Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School West End Corridor
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Hope Continuation High Pine Valley Middle School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Columbus Middle School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Piner High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Colusa High School John Liechty Middle School Pinewood EEC West Hollywood Elementary
Comanche Elementary School John M. Horner Junior High School Pinewood Elementary School West LA Community of Schools
Common Core Technology Project John Marshall High School Pinewood Elementary School West Mesa High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Muir Elementary Pinon Hills Elementary School West Middle School
Community Day School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pinon Valley Elementary West Park Elementary School
Community High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Pensacola Elementary School
Community High School John R. Wooden HS Pioneer Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Vernon Elementary
Compton Adult School John Swett Elementary School Pioneer K-8 Westborough Middle School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Vierra High School Plain Dealing High School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Compton Early College High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Compton High School Jones Primary Center Plantation Park Elementary School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Concord High School Jordan High School Platt Elementary School Westmont High School
Concordia Elementary School Jordan High School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Condit Elementary School Jordan SOC Playa Vista Elementary School Westside Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Jordan-Plus Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joseph Gascon Elementary Pleasant Hill Middle School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Contract Independent Studies Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Cooper Early Education Center Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westwood Charter Elementary
Cooper Elementary Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Cope Middle School José Valdés Math Institute Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Whaley Middle School
Cordova Park Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Corning Union High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Polk Middle School White Church Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Juliaetta Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders White Oak Elementary
Corona Creek Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Poly SOC White Oak Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Junipero Serra Elementary School Polytechnic High School White Point Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Justice Street ES Pomelo Community Charter School Whitman High School
Coronado Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Pomeroy Elementary Whitney Young Continuation High
Coronado High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pomona Elementary School Whittier
Coronado High Summer School Kaiser Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Ponderosa Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Portal Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Katherine Elementary School Portal MHS Widenmann Elementary
Costa Mesa Middle School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Porter Middle School Widney High CTC
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Keema High School Potrero Heights Elementary Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Keller Dual Immersion Powell Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
Country Club Elementary Kelley Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wilcox High School
Country High School Kelly Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School Will C. Wood High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Prairie Vista South Will Rogers High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kendrick Junior Senior High School Preschool Services Will Rogers Middle School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kennedy Elementary President Ave ES Willard
Coyote Willow Family School Kennedy HS Preston Elementary Willenberg Special Education Center
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kennedy Middle School Priest Lake Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Priest River Education Program William C. Overfelt High School
Creekside Elementary Keppel Academy Priest River Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Creekview Ranch School Kerr Elementary School Priest River Junior High School William Hopkins Junior High School
Crenshaw High School Kettering Priest River Lamanna High School William J Johnston Community Day School
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Killybrooke Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School William James Middle School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES King Elementary School Princeton Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crestview Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Prisk William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kingsfield Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School William Workman High School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kingsley Elementary School Prospect High School Willis Jepson Middle School
Crittenden County High School Kingston Elementary Prospect High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Crittenden County Middle School Kinoshita Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willow Elementary School
Croatan High School Kirtland Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willow ES
Crossroads High School Kit Carson Elementary School Purche Ave ES Willowbrook Middle School
CTE/ROP Kit Carson Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilmington MS
Cubberley K-8 School Kittridge Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilmington Park Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilshire Crest Elementary
Cucamonga Middle School Knolls Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Quail Run Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kohler K-8 Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson High School
Curtis Elementary Kolb Middle School Quincy Jones ES Wilson High School
Curtis Elementary School Kootenai High School Quindaro Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Curtiss Middle School Kordyak Elementary R H Dana Elementary School Wilson SOC
CUSD Adult Transition Program Korenstein Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilton Place Early Education Center
CUSD Career Preparation Kornblum Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Krey Elementary R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kucera Middle School Radcliff Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Kwis Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department La Cueva High School Ramona Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition La Entrada School Ramona Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
CUSD Print Services La Joya Elementary School Ramona High School Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Purchasing Department La Luz Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Winters Combined PTA
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Merced Elementary Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services La Merced Intermediate Ranch View Elementary School Winters High School
CUSD Student Support Services La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Winters Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Puente High School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winton Middle School
CUSD Transportation Department La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wisdom Elementary
D.H. White Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wood Canyon Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Lacache Middle School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wood Middle School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Romero Elementary Woodcrest Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lafayette Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Ransom Middle School Woodlake Elementary
Dale Avenue School LaFayette Park Primary Center Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dalton Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rea Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Laguna Nueva School Redwood Middle School Woodland Hills Academy
Dana Hills High School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dana MS Lake Canyon Elementary School Regency Charter Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Danbury Elementary School Lake Elementary Regency Park Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter Lake Primary School Reid Continuation High School Woodson Elementary School
Davidson Middle School Lake Street PC Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davis Adult and Community Education Lakeview Renaissance High School Woonsocket School District
Davis Intermediate School Lakewood High School Renaissance School for the Arts Workman Elementary
Davis Magnet School Lakewood SOC Renaissance SOC Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Middle School Lakota Elementary School Reseda ES Wyandotte Alternative School
Davis School for Independent Study Lakota Public School Reseda High School Wyandotte High School
Davis Senior High School Lalumier School Reynolds Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lanai Road RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) YES Academy
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Landmark Elementary Rialto High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Rialto Middle School Ygnacio Valley High School
De Anza Middle School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rice Elementary York Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Langston Chapel Middle School Rice Elementary (ES) Yorkdale Elementary
Del Amigo High School Lankershim Elementary Richland Avenue School Young Men's Leadership Academy
Del Amo Elementary Lanterman HS Ridgepoint K-8 Yountville Elementary School
Del Mar High School Las Flores Elementary School Riley Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Norte High School Las Flores Middle School Rincon Valley Middle School Yreka Adult School
Del Obispo Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Yreka High School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rio del Mar Elementary Zane Grey HS
Del Rey Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Grande High School Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School LaSalle High School Rio Linda Senior High School Zia Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zones of Choice
Del Valle Transition LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Verde Secondary Zuni Elementary School
Delevan ES Lassalette Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Zupanic High School
Delta Bridges School Lassen Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School ~ Benjamin's School
Delta Charter Online School Latona Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School ~Hudson River
Delta Charter Schools Latrobe Elementary School Rio Vista High School ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Riordan Primary Center ~SK Play School
Delta Empire School Laurel Early Education Center Ritter ES ~Test High School
Delta High School Laurel Elementary River Delta Community Day School ~Yukon River
Delta Keys School Laurel Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School